• Türkçe
  • English

2021 Spring Weekly Program

Instructor Course Code Section Date Time
ALİ ERKAN EKE BBA 101 1 Monday 13:00-16:00
ALİ ERKAN EKE BBA 101 2 Tuesday 13:00-16:00
SENEM GÖL BBA 101 3 Friday 09:00-12:00
SENEM GÖL BBA 102 1 Monday 09:00-12:00
DENİZ PALALAR ALKAN BBA 102 2 Monday 16:00-19:00
ÇAĞLA ÖZGÖREN BBA 102 3 Thursday 09:00-12:00
ÇAĞLA ÖZGÖREN BBA 102 4 Friday 09:00-12:00
DENİZ PALALAR ALKAN BBA 202 1 Monday 13:00-16:00
DENİZ PALALAR ALKAN BBA 202 2 Tuesday 16:00-19:00
DENİZ PALALAR ALKAN BBA 202 3 Thursday 16:00-19:00
SENEM GÖL BBA 203 1 Thursday 09:00-12:00
ÇAĞLA ÖZGÖREN BBA 204 1 Monday 09:00-12:00
ÇAĞLA ÖZGÖREN BBA 204 2 Tuesday 13:00-16:00
GULZHANAT TAYAUOVA BBA 204 3 Tuesday 13:00-16:00
GULZHANAT TAYAUOVA BBA 204 4 Wednesday 09:00-12:00
GULZHANAT TAYAUOVA BBA 204 5 Wednesday 14:00-17:00
SEDEFHAN OĞUZ BBA 210 1 Thursday 09:00-12:00
CAN TANSEL KAYA BBA 210 2 Friday 13:00-16:00
TUBA ŞAVLI BBA 244 1 Monday 16:00-19:00
TUBA ŞAVLI BBA 244 2 Tuesday 16:00-19:00
MEHMET NURİ ÖNORTAÇ BBA 245 1 Tuesday 09:00-12:00
CAN TANSEL KAYA BBA 245 2 Tuesday 13:00-16:00
TUBA ŞAVLI BBA 245 3 Wednesday 16:00-19:00
ÖZGE KİREZLİ BBA 261 1 Wednesday 14:00-17:00
YUSUF CAN ERDEM BBA 261 2 Thursday 09:00-12:00
ÖZGE KİREZLİ BBA 261 3 Thursday 13:00-16:00
GAYE GENCER BBA 343 1 Tuesday 09:00-12:00
GAYE GENCER BBA 343 2 Wednesday 09:00-12:00
MEHMET NURİ ÖNORTAÇ BBA 343 3 Thursday 09:00-12:00
DURSUN ARIKBOĞA BBA 345 1 Tuesday 13:00-16:00
CAN TANSEL KAYA BBA 345 2 Thursday 13:00-16:00
GAYE GENCER BBA 349 1 Friday 13:00-16:00
ÖZGE KİREZLİ BBA 361 1 Tuesday 13:00-16:00
YUSUF CAN ERDEM BBA 364 1 Tuesday 09:00-12:00
TÜLİN URAL BBA 364 2 Thursday 16:00-19:00
ASLI TOLUNAY BBA 364 3 Friday 13:00-16:00
ASLI TOLUNAY BBA 365 1 Monday 13:00-16:00
ASLI TOLUNAY BBA 365 2 Wednesday 16:00-19:00
ORÇUN TÜREGÜN BBA 384 1 Monday 13:00-16:00
ORÇUN TÜREGÜN BBA 384 2 Monday 16:00-19:00
AYŞE GÖNÜL DEMİREL BBA 402 1 Tuesday 13:00-16:00
ORÇUN TÜREGÜN BBA 402 2 Tuesday 13:00-16:00
AYŞE GÖNÜL DEMİREL BBA 402 3 Wednesday 16:00-19:00
ORÇUN TÜREGÜN BBA 402 4 Thursday 13:00-16:00
ESRA KARADENİZ BBA 412 1 Thursday 09:00-12:00
MURAT YÜCELEN BBA 412 2 Thursday 09:00-12:00
ESRA KARADENİZ BBA 412 3 Thursday 13:00-16:00
ÖZLEM KUNDAY BBA 412 4 Thursday 13:00-16:00
ESRA KARADENİZ BBA 412 5 Friday 09:00-12:00
ESRA KARADENİZ BBA 412 6 Friday 13:00-16:00
ÖZLEM KUNDAY BBA 414 1 Tuesday 16:00-19:00
ÖZLEM ŞENVAR BBA 416 1 Tuesday 16:00-19:00
MEHMET ÇOBAN BBA 418 1 Friday 17:00-20:00
ASLI TOLUNAY BBA 462 1 Friday 16:00-19:00
ÇAĞLA ÖZGÖREN BBA 481 1 Thursday 16:00-19:00
ÖZGE KİREZLİ BBA 491   Tuesday 16:00-19:00